Skip to main content

Alle StipendiatInnen seit Vereinsgründung

  • Rong Hua A, Violine
  • Ezgi Akin, Oboe
  • Doron Alperin, Viola
  • David Ameln, Tenor
  • Hwi-Min An, Klavier
  • Jae Sung An, Tenor
  • Nanase Arakawa, Klavier
  • Darya Ashmankevich, Violine
  • Robert Aust, Klavier
  • Radu Banariuc, Violine
  • Suleika Bauer, Violine
  • Hannah Baumann, Oboe
  • Maryia Bazhkova, Violine
  • Florian Becher , Posaune
  • JIlan Bendahan, Klavier
  • Johannes Berger, Cello
  • Dorothea Bettin, Violine
  • Sonja Bigiel, Sopran
  • Nataliya Bogdanowa, Sopran
  • Marie-Luise Böning, Gesang
  • Juliane Bookhagen, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Sandra Borgarts, Sopran
  • Neasa Ni Bhriain, Viola
  • Daniel Bucurescu, Klavier
  • Katrin Burghardt, Sopran
  • Vincent Burkowitz, Klarinette
  • Andreea Campianu, Violine
  • Alejandro Carrillo, Violine
  • Karina Chalenko, Saxophon
  • Maya Chelakova, Sopran
  • Jitao Chen, Horn
  • Olha Chipak, Klavier
  • Soon-Mi Choi, Gesang
  • Olivia Comfort, Violine
  • Tanja Conrad, Mezzosopran
  • Aline Cousy, Viola
  • Wenhui Dai, Violine
  • Benjamin David, Violine
  • Alexandre Delalande, Violine
  • Guarino Diaz, Oboe
  • Anika Dobreff, Oboe
  • Jasmin Dominick, Klarinette
  • Julia Ebert, Sopran
  • Makiko Eguchi, Klavier
  • Dorle Faßmann, Violine
  • Moritz Fentner, Viola
  • Caspar Frantz, Klavier
  • Diana Freisleben, Sopran
  • Rebekka Frömling, Harfe
  • Karla Gärtner, Mezzo-Sopran, Gitarre
  • Kathrin Geisemeyer, Violine
  • Tobias Germeshausen, Bariton
  • Laura-Marlene Gick, Cello
  • Konstanze Glander, Violine
  • Henriette Glauck, Violine
  • Jennifer Gleinig, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Corinna Gönner, Sopran
  • Lilit Grigoryan, Klavier
  • Anne-Kristin Grimm, Violine
  • Katharina Groß, Cello und Klavier
  • Veronika Grütter, Gitarre
  • Corina Golomoz, Viola
  • Janine Goulbier, Oboe
  • Kristin Guddath, Querflöte
  • Margarete Häfer, Cello
  • Frederike Hambach, Querflöte
  • Lana Hartmann, Sopran
  • Susanne Heinz, Querflöte
  • Corinna Hentschel, Violine
  • Shihoko Higashida, Sopran
  • Martin Hillbeck, Bariton
  • Franziska Hiller, Sopran
  • Kae Hirano, Sopran
  • Jens Hoffmann, Klavier
  • Lisa Hofmann, Oboe
  • Beatrice Holzer-Graf, Cello
  • Magdalena Huschka, Sopran
  • Jiyeon Jang, Klavier
  • Young-Min Jang, Klavier
  • Ivana Jenesova, Oboe
  • Emanuel Jessel, Gesang und Schauspiel
  • Sati Jimenez, Cello
  • Hanna Jo, Klavier
     
  • Madlen Kanzler, Gitarre
  • Alexander Kaul, Oboe
  • Darius Kaunas, Violine
  • Hitomi Kawai, Mezzospran
  • Laura Keil, Klarinette
  • Yasmin Kellou, Akkordeon
  • Diana Kettner, Sopran
  • Eun-Young Kim, Sopran
  • Hyung Jin Kim, Bariton
  • Jongho Kim, Bariton
  • Nayeon Kim, Klavier
  • Yea Suh Kim, Sopran
  • Johannes Klan, Bariton (auch Gitarre)
  • Henriette Klauk, Violine
  • Florian Koeppe, Cello
  • Ayako Kojima, Mandoline
  • Maria Korndörfer, Violine
  • Anna-Maria Kotani, Violine
  • Karolina Kowanocka, Oboe
  • Maciej Kozlowski, Bassbariton
  • Clemens Kraft, Klavier
  • Dmitry Krasilnikov, Klavier
  • Lydia Krüger, Mezzosopran
  • Wiebke Wilhelmine Kruse, Mezzospran
  • Dennis Kuhfeld, Bariton
  • Anna Kunze, Mezzosopran
  • Nahoko Kuroki, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Masumi Kusaka, Fagott
  • Oleksiy Kushnir, Klavier
  • Hui-Ping Lan, Klavier
  • Heekyung Lee, Klavier
  • Ji-Eun Lee, Klavier
  • So-Young Lee, Sopran
  • Franziska Leonhardt, Querflöte
  • Jing Li, Klavier
  • Imke Lichtwark, Klavier
  • Maria Likhterman, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Cornelia Lootsmann, Harfe
  • Anna Marcela Lopez, Sopran
  • Lucas Marin Lopez, Trompete
  • Xuezhao Ma, Klavier
  • Benedikt Manhalter (Gitarre und Gesang)
  • Asaf Maoz, Violine
  • Birte Markmann, Sopran
  • Nora Markowski, Violine
  • Ernesto Martinez, Violine
  • Melanie Matejka, Querflöte
  • Stepan Matejka, Gitarre
  • Aya Matsushita, Klavier
  • Matthew McGeachin, Posaune
  • Anna Medvid, Violine
  • Sergiy Medvid, Akkordeon
  • Tobias Meichsner, Klavier
  • Liv Migdal, Violine
  • Yuko Mine, Klavier
  • Mircea Mocanita, Violine
  • Mirela Mocanita, Klavier
  • Bodil Mohlund, Klarinette
  • Simon Münzmay, Klavier
  • Karlis Norde, Violine
  • Cindy Ochott, Sopran
  • Mitsuyo Okamoto, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Johann Olsson, Saxophon
  • Juta Ounapuu, Violine
  • Melina Paetzold, Klarinette
  • Yosep Park, Tenor
  • Markus Paul, Bass
  • Elation Pauls, Violine
  • Emilio Antonio Peroni, Klavier
  • Ev Pielucha, Querflöte
  • Milena Piszczorowicz, Klavier
  • Sanja Plohl, Gitarre
  • Robin Portune, Klavier
  • Peter Potzelt, Tenor
  • Barbora Priester, Gitarre
  • Daniel Prinz, Klavier
  • Theresa Pulpitz, Mezzosopran
  • Franziska Rademacher, Gesang und Klavier
  • Johanna Radoy, Violine
  • Jamila Raimbekova, Sopran
  • Dorothea Ramsenthaler, Klavier
  • Pauline Reguig, Violine
  • Devon J. Rempel, Gitarre
  • Carolin Renner, Klarinette
  • Augustina Ribbe, Harfe
  • Francisco Manuel Anguas Rodriguez, Schlagzeug
  • Anne Roedszus, Saxophon
  • Anna von Rohden, Klavier
  • Magdalena von Rohden, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Claudia Roick, Sopran
  • Stephanie Rott, Violine
  • Triin Ruubel, Violine
  • Luise Sachse, Klarinette
  • Iryna Salvytska, Klavier
  • Kyoko Sawada, Klavier
  • Annemarie Schlag, Sopran
  • Dorothee Schlemm, Sopran
  • Christian Schmidt, Klarinette
  • Lena Sophia Schmidt, Klavier
  • Janine Schmidtpott, Harfe
  • Patricia Schneider, Querflöte
  • August Schram, Tenor
  • Liesa Schubert, Klavier
  • Nicole Schultz, Sopran
  • Nina Schwartz, Klavier
  • Louise von Schweinitz, Cello
  • Lucas Schwengebecher, Viola
  • Vladimir Sedlak, Fagott
  • Antje Seele, Sopran
  • Nora Shekyan, Violine
  • Mikhail Shimorin, Oboe
  • Kassandra Siebel, Gitarre
  • Christian Siebert, Kalvier
  • Gregor Siegmund, Gitarre
  • Janka Simowitsch, Klavier
  • Daniel Sjövall, Klavier
  • Linda Smailus, Sopran
  • Clara Solecki, Sopran
  • Adam Solta, Gitarre
  • Albrecht von Stackelberg, Bariton
  • Juliane Steinkühler, Viola
  • Sefuri Sumi, Klavier
  • Ines Thomas-Almeida, Mezzo-Sopran
  • Stephanie Treichl, Oboe
  • Ivan Tumanov, Saxophon
  • Carolin Trusch, Alt
  • Mathilde Uhlig, Klarinette
  • Maria del Mar Vargas, Violine
  • Alba Vilar Juanola, Sopran
  • Paul Wagner, Schlagzeug
  • Sarah Wang, Klavier
  • Susan Wang, Klavier
  • Sophia Warczak, Harfe
  • Richard Weiß, Trompete
  • Katharina Weyer, Querflöte
  • Erik Weyer, Posaune
  • Annika Westlund, Mezzo, Alt
  • Martine Wiegel, Klavier
  • Laura Wiek, Violoncello
  • Johannes Wieners, Counter-Tenor
  • Kevin Wildner, Tenor
  • Annegret Elisabeth Winkler, Sopran
  • Kuba Wnuk, Klavier
  • Nora Wortmann, Klavier
  • Wakana Yamazaki, Klavier
  • Yuko Yokomichi, Klavier
  • Adelya Zabarova, Sopran
  • Josefa Zalud, Klarinette
  • Laura Zarina, Violine
  • Anna Zaubzer, Violine
  • Fabian Zeller, Gitarre
  • Tony Zhai, Violine
  • Yu Chen Zhou, Fagott
  • Di Zhu, Oboe